Leadership Development - Fransızca İngilizce Sözlük

Leadership Development

Meanings of "Leadership Development" in French English Dictionary : 3 result(s)

İngilizce Fransızca
Human Rights
leadership development développement du leadership [m]
E-Learning
leadership development formation du leadership [f]
Church Administration
Leadership Development formation au leadership

Meanings of "Leadership Development" with other terms in English French Dictionary : 11 result(s)

İngilizce Fransızca
Politics
leadership development process processus de perfectionnement en leadership
UN Terms
Senior Management Network Leadership Development Program Programme de renforcement des capacités de gestion du Réseau de direction
Leadership Development Programme Programme de perfectionnement des cadres
Education
leadership development grant subvention au développement du leadership
board leadership development plan plan de développement du leadership au niveau du conseil
Informatics
IT leadership development program programme de perfectionnement du leadership en ti
Medicine
Asia Pacific Leadership Forum on HIV/AIDS and Development Forum des dirigeants Asie-Pacifique sur le VIH/sida et le développement
Sports and Organizations
advanced leadership development perfectionnement avancé du leadership [m]
further leadership development perfectionnement du leadership [m]
Church Administration
Director of French Leadership Development directrice de la formation en français
Sociology
leadership development program programme de perfectionnement du leadership