Carry Back - French English Dictionary

Carry Back

Meanings of "Carry Back" in French English Dictionary : 6 result(s)

English French
Accounting
Carry Back report rétrospectif
carry back reporter en arrière
Carry Back Report en arrière des déficits
Carry Back Report en arrière
Finance
Carry back Report en arrière
Governmental Terms
carry back reporter en amont [v]

Meanings of "Carry Back" with other terms in English French Dictionary : 7 result(s)

English French
Common
carry or take back in time reporter [v]
carry back to where it was reporter [v]
carry on one's back endosser [v]
General
back carry porter sur le dos [v]
Accounting
carry-back report rétrospectif [n]
carry-back report en arrière
State Law
to carry back reporter en amont